DFB Pokal icon

DFB Pokal

Fixtures

19.08.2018

13:30

Jeddeloh

  -  

Heidenheim

Match detail

13:30

TuS RW Koblenz

  -  

Dusseldorf

Match detail

13:30

Chemie Leipzig

  -  

Regensburg

Match detail

13:30

Steinbach Haiger

  -  

Augsburg

Match detail

13:30

Viktoria Koln

  -  

RB Leipzig

Match detail

13:30

BFC Dynamo

  -  

FC Koln

Match detail

13:30

Karlsruher

  -  

Hannover

Match detail

13:30

SC Weiche-08

  -  

Bochum

Match detail

13:30

Stendal

  -  

Arminia Bielefeld

Match detail

18.08.2018

13:30

Worms

  -  

Werder Bremen

Match detail

13:30

CfR Pforzheim

  -  

Bayer Leverkusen

Match detail

13:30

Ulm

  -  

Eintracht Frankfurt

Match detail

16:30

Aue

  -  

Mainz

Match detail

16:30

Erndtebruck

  -  

Hamburger SV

Match detail

16:30

Oberhausen

  -  

Sandhausen

Match detail

18:45

Hansa Rostock

  -  

Stuttgart

Match detail

13:30

Dassendorf

  -  

Duisburg

Match detail

13:30

Drochtersen/Assel

  -  

Bayern Munich

Match detail

13:30

Elversberg

  -  

Wolfsburg

Match detail

13:30

Kaiserslautern

  -  

Hoffenheim

Match detail

13:30

Rodinghausen

  -  

SG Dynamo Dresden

Match detail

13:30

Linx

  -  

Nurnberg

Match detail

13:30

Pforzheim

  -  

Bayer Leverkusen

Match detail

17.08.2018

16:30

Aue

  -  

Mainz

Match detail

16:30

BFC Dynamo

  -  

FC Koln

Match detail

16:30

Braunschweig

  -  

Hertha Berlin

Match detail

16:30

Chemie Leipzig

  -  

Regensburg

Match detail

16:30

Drochtersen/Assel

  -  

Bayern Munich

Match detail

16:30

Energie Cottbus

  -  

Freiburg

Match detail

16:30

Erndtebruck

  -  

Hamburger SV

Match detail

16:30

Hansa Rostock

  -  

Stuttgart

Match detail

16:30

Hastedt

  -  

B. Monchengladbach

Match detail

16:30

Jeddeloh

  -  

Heidenheim

Match detail

16:30

Kaiserslautern

  -  

Hoffenheim

Match detail

16:30

Karlsruher

  -  

Hannover

Match detail

18:45

Magdeburg

  -  

Darmstadt

Match detail

16:30

Munich 1860

  -  

Holstein Kiel

Match detail

16:30

Oberhausen

  -  

Sandhausen

Match detail

16:30

Rodinghausen

  -  

SG Dynamo Dresden

Match detail

16:30

SC Weiche-08

  -  

Bochum

Match detail

16:30

Stendal

  -  

Arminia Bielefeld

Match detail

18:45

Wehen

  -  

St. Pauli

Match detail

16:30

Worms

  -  

Werder Bremen

Match detail

16:30

Elversberg

  -  

Wolfsburg

Match detail

16:30

CfR Pforzheim

  -  

Bayer Leverkusen

Match detail

16:30

Dassendorf

  -  

Duisburg

Match detail

16:30

Greuther Furth

  -  

Dortmund

Match detail

16:30

Jena

  -  

Union Berlin

Match detail

16:30

Paderborn

  -  

Ingolstadt

Match detail

18:45

Schweinfurt

  -  

Schalke

Match detail

16:30

TSV Steinbach

  -  

Augsburg

Match detail

16:30

TuS RW Koblenz

  -  

Dusseldorf

Match detail

16:30

Ulm

  -  

Eintracht Frankfurt

Match detail

16:30

Viktoria Koln

  -  

RB Leipzig

Match detail

Standings

Top Players

O N G PG Pos TN